Föreningslag liggande


Patrik Nilsson Algutsrums Skf (SM)
Peter Fransson Algutsrums Skf (SM)
Tobias Rosell Algutsrums Skf (SM)
Göran Åhlin Bälgvikens Skf (Sö)
Eva Åhlin Bälgvikens Skf (Sö)
Elin Åhlin Bälgvikens Skf (Sö)
Charlotte Karlsson Dals Eds Skytteförening (Vs)
Tomas Johannesson Dals Eds Skytteförening (Vs)
Lennart Karlsson Dals Eds Skytteförening (Vs)
Fredrik Thyberg Edsbjörke Skytteförening (Vä)
Daniel Nilsson Edsbjörke Skytteförening (Vä)
Jan-Olof Svensson Edsbjörke Skytteförening (Vä)
Lars Evaldsson Göteborgs Skyttegille (Vs)
Stefan Jakobsson Göteborgs Skyttegille (Vs)
Kent Nilsson Göteborgs Skyttegille (Vs)
Jörgen Hammar Haraker SKF (Vm)
Anita Hammar Haraker SKF (Vm)
Torbjörn Ericson Haraker SKF (Vm)
Anders Wiksjö Järna Skytteförening (St)
Carolina Hallén Järna Skytteförening (St)
Emelie Hallén Järna Skytteförening (St)
Linda Strand Karlstad/Ulvsby SKF (Vä)
Jonas Ohlsson Karlstad/Ulvsby SKF (Vä)
Stefan Alesved Karlstad/Ulvsby SKF (Vä)
Tore Bjurvén Lidingö (St)
Jens-Olof Sätterlund Lidingö (St)
Marie Arvidsson Lidingö (St)
Magnus Johansson Rommeheds Skf (Da)
Patrik Johansson Rommeheds Skf (Da)
Olle Gabrielsson Rommeheds Skf (Da)
Urban Fjällström Rosersbergs skf (St)
Åke Arbrink Rosersbergs skf (St)
Peter Håll Rosersbergs skf (St)
Erik Gothilander Sala Skg (Vm)
Jessica Linnman Sala Skg (Vm)
Joakim Linnman Sala Skg (Vm)
Marie Heisl Skultuna Skf (Vm)
Mattias Andersson Skultuna Skf (Vm)
Hans Hägglund Skultuna Skf (Vm)
Kjell Fridh Skyllbergs Skf (Ör)
Kenneth Erixon Skyllbergs Skf (Ör)
Robert Willén Skyllbergs Skf (Ör)
Stefan Wallin Stenungsunds skg (Vs)
Bo Allansson Stenungsunds skg (Vs)
Sture Allansson Stenungsunds skg (Vs)
Jan-Erik Fäldt Storfors skytteförening (Vä)
Sven Fäldt Storfors skytteförening (Vä)
Fredrik Sandberg Storfors skytteförening (Vä)
Helena Jansson Söderala skf (GÄ)
Bengt Jansson Söderala skf (GÄ)
Stefan Burchardt Söderala skf (GÄ)
Ulf Lindén Trosa-Vagnhärads Skyttegille (Sö)
Anette Dahlenius Trosa-Vagnhärads Skyttegille (Sö)
Leif Andersson Trosa-Vagnhärads Skyttegille (Sö)
Stefan Lundqvist Ununge Skf (St)
Lars-Göran Lundqvist Ununge Skf (St)
Roger Hjälström Ununge Skf (St)
Therese Danielsson Ununge Skf (St)
Angelica Björk Ununge Skf (St)
Sara Borg Ununge Skf (St)
Lars Pettersson Västerås frivilliga skarp (Vm)
Gustaf Pettersson Västerås frivilliga skarp (Vm)
Calle Lennkvist Västerås frivilliga skarp (Vm)
Berit Olsson Öved-Östraby Skytteförening (Sk)
Jan-Ola Olsson Öved-Östraby Skytteförening (Sk)
Hilding Andersson Öved-Östraby Skytteförening (Sk)

Uppdaterad
den 20 augusti 2010 00:48
Skribent
Joakim Linnman
Tävlingsledare
Jessica Linnman
Telefon: 070-3592113
Sponsorer